icon_facebook  icon_twitter

<< Schedule for Wed Jul 23, 2014 - Tue Jul 29, 2014 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Jul 23, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 7:00 am TruFusion 75 TF Jaqueline Reinhardt
6:00 am - 7:00 am TRX/Pilates Cristina Osorio
6:45 am - 8:45 am Ashtanga (Mysore) ASHT Paige Warthen
7:30 am - 8:30 am Flow Fit HP Cristina Osorio
7:45 am - 8:15 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Eddie Guerra
8:30 am - 9:00 am Kettllebell Express TRX Eddie Guerra
9:00 am - 10:15 am TruFusion 75 TF Estelle Verdugo
9:15 am - 10:15 am Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Liz Steers
9:30 am - 10:45 am Yin ASHT Randall Nester
10:30 am - 11:30 am Tru Barefoot Bootcamp Cristina Osorio
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm TruFusion 60 Express TF Lisa Davis
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Reagan Pfifer
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Liz Steers
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Power Vinyasa ASHT Nikka Salifu
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Tru Kettlebell TRX Reagan Pfifer
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm TruFusion 90 TF Lisa Davis
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Room Reserved for Mike H. To Be Determined
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Rachel Hall
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm TRX Bootcamp 60 TRX Marc Coronel
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm TruFusion 60 Express TF Lisa Davis
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Marc Coronel
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Tru Kettlebell Martin Hinton
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Z Flow 75 ASHT Zeeky Vincent
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TruHot Pilates HP Jenny Kim
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Flow TF Jennifer Knox
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tru TRX TRX Janelle Campbell
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Down N' Dirty Barefoot Bootcamp HP Martin Hinton
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm TruFusion 60 Express TF Jamie Zimmer
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
8:15 pm - 8:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Janelle Campbell
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Ian Harvey
8:45 pm - 10:00 pm YinFused TF Mark Balfe-Taylor

Thu Jul 24, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am TruFusion 60 Express TF Ashle' Worrick
6:00 am - 7:00 am TruHot Pilates HP Lynzee Novak
6:45 am - 8:45 am Ashtanga (Mysore) ASHT Paige Warthen
8:00 am - 8:30 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Cristina Osorio
8:45 am - 9:45 am Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Cristina Osorio
9:00 am - 10:15 am Yinfused with Trigger Point TF Ashle' Worrick
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa ASHT Tisha Gray
10:00 am - 11:00 am Tru TRX TRX Janelle Campbell
10:30 am - 11:30 am Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Liz Steers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm TruFusion 60 Express TF Cristin Bartles
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Liz Steers
12:30 pm - 1:45 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm YinFused TF Cristin Bartles
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Lynzee Novak
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm TRX Bootcamp 60 TRX Janelle Campbell
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Z Flow 60 TF Zeeky Vincent
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Tru Trigger Point TRX Janelle Campbell
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa ASHT Jennifer Knox
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm TruFusion 60 Express TF Cristin Bartles
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Kate Koval
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Baptiste Power Flow 75 TF Zeeky Vincent
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Kate Koval
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm TRX/Pilates TRX Eddie Guerra
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Ashle' Worrick
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm TruYin TF Samantha Bellerson

Fri Jul 25, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Tru TRX TRX Reagan Pfifer
7:45 am - 8:15 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Reagan Pfifer
8:30 am - 9:30 am Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
8:45 am - 9:45 am Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Eddie Guerra
9:00 am - 10:30 am TruFusion 90 TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Z Flow 75 ASHT Zeeky Vincent
10:15 am - 11:15 am Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Reagan Pfifer
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Nikka Salifu
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Vinyasa ASHT Jennifer Knox
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Destiny Lake
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Tru Kettlebell TRX Ian Harvey
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm TruFusion 75 TF Nikka Salifu
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Ashle' Worrick
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm TruFusion 75 TF Jamie Zimmer
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Kettlebell 2.0 TRX Cristina Osorio
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Cristin Bartles
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Ashtanga Led Primary Series ASHT Jennifer Knox
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Ashle' Worrick
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm TruFusion 90 Multi-Teacher TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Tru TRX TRX Montel Williams-Coronel
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Yin ASHT Samantha Bellerson
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Cristina Osorio
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Tru-acro-yoga HP Cristina Osorio

Sat Jul 26, 2014
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:15 am TruFusion 75 TF Nikka Salifu
8:00 am - 8:30 am Tru Trigger Point TRX Janelle Campbell
8:15 am - 9:15 am TruHot Pilates HP Liz Steers
8:30 am - 9:45 am Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Nikka Salifu
8:45 am - 9:15 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Janelle Campbell
9:30 am - 10:30 am Tru TRX TRX Janelle Campbell
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa ASHT Samantha Bellerson
10:00 am - 11:00 am TruFusion 60 Express TF Ashle' Worrick
10:00 am - 11:00 am Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Liz Steers
11:15 am - 11:45 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Martin Hinton
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm TruFusion 75 TF Ashle' Worrick
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm TRX/Pilates TRX Martin Hinton
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm TruZumba TRX Agnes Roux
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Destiny Lake
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Yin ASHT Samantha Bellerson
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Cristina Osorio
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm Donation only Hot Power Flow TF Leah Trask
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Montel Williams-Coronel
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm TruFusion 75 TF Cristin Bartles
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tru TRX TRX Montel Williams-Coronel
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Cristina Osorio
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm TruYin TF Samantha Bellerson

Sun Jul 27, 2014
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:15 am TruFusion Silent 75 TF Jaqueline Reinhardt
7:30 am - 9:00 am Ashtanga Led Primary Series ASHT Jennifer Knox
8:00 am - 9:00 am TruHot Pilates HP Monika Kroll
8:30 am - 9:45 am Soulful Sunday Martin Hinton
9:00 am - 10:00 am Tru TRX TRX Janelle Campbell
10:00 am - 11:15 am TruFusion 75 TF Jaqueline Reinhardt
10:00 am - 11:00 am Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Martin Hinton
11:15 am - 11:45 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Tony Dyrek
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Introduction to Yoga ASHT Jaqueline Reinhardt
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm TruFusion 60 Express TF Ashle' Worrick
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Tru Kettlebell TRX Tony Dyrek
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Ashle' Worrick
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm TruFusion 75 TF Patrick Mason
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm TRX/Pilates TRX Cristina Osorio
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm Vinyasa ASHT Joanna Park
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Tru Trigger Point TRX Janelle Campbell
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Battle Ropes Express Janelle Campbell
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Invigorate TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp Ashle' Worrick
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm TruYin TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Janelle Campbell
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm The Sunday Spoon TRX Mark Balfe - Taylor Cristina Osorio

Mon Jul 28, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 7:00 am TruFusion 75 TF Jaqueline Reinhardt
6:00 am - 7:00 am Tru TRX TRX Reagan Pfifer
7:00 am - 8:00 am Flow Fit HP Eddie Guerra
7:45 am - 8:15 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Reagan Pfifer
8:30 am - 9:00 am TRX Express TRX Eddie Guerra
9:00 am - 10:15 am TruFusion 75 Ashle' Worrick
9:15 am - 10:15 am TruHot Pilates HP Monika Kroll
9:30 am - 10:45 am Z Flow 75 ASHT Zeeky Vincent
10:30 am - 11:30 am Tru Barefoot Bootcamp Martin Hinton
11:00 am - 12:00 pm TRX/Pilates TRX Liz Steers
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm TruFusion 60 Express TF Estelle Verdugo
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Ian Harvey
12:30 pm - 1:45 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Liz Steers
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Tru Kettlebell TRX Ian Harvey
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm Invigorate TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Jenny Kim
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm TRX Bootcamp 60 TRX Janelle Campbell
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm TruFusion 60 Express TF Cristin Bartles
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Janelle Campbell
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Kettlebell Flow TRX Martin Hinton
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa ASHT Jennifer Knox
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Liz Steers
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Cristin Bartles
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Martin Hinton
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm TruFusion 60 Express TF Cristin Bartles
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
8:15 pm - 8:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Marc Coronel
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Jenny Kim
8:45 pm - 10:00 pm TruYin TF Zeeky Vincent

Tue Jul 29, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am TruFusion 60 Express TF Lisa Davis
6:00 am - 7:00 am Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Lynzee Novak
6:45 am - 8:45 am Ashtanga (Mysore) ASHT Alicia Goldsmith
8:00 am - 8:30 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Cristina Osorio
8:45 am - 9:45 am TRX/Pilates TRX Martin Hinton
9:00 am - 10:15 am Baptiste Power Flow 75 TF Zeeky Vincent
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa ASHT Amy Raven
10:00 am - 11:00 am Kettlebell Flow TRX Martin Hinton
10:30 am - 11:30 am TruHot Pilates HP Liz Steers
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Donation only Vinyasa Class ASHT Amy Raven
11:45 am - 12:15 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Janelle Campbell
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm TruFusion 60 Express TF Ashle' Worrick
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Liz Steers
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm TRX Express TRX Janelle Campbell
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Z Flow 60 ASHT Zeeky Vincent
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm TruFusion 75 TF Nikka Salifu
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Jenny Kim
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm TRX Bootcamp 60 TRX Janelle Campbell
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Nikka Salifu
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Tru Trigger Point TRX Janelle Campbell
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa ASHT Randall Nester
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm TruFusion 60 Express TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Liz Steers
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm TRX/Pilates TRX Martin Hinton
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm TruFusion 75 TF Lisa Davis
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm TruHot Pilates HP Kate Koval
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Kettlebell Battleropes TRX Eddie Guerra
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm TruYin TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Destiny Lake

8575 S. Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, Nevada 89123  •  ph: 702-982-2930  •  e: info@trufusionyoga.com