icon_facebook  icon_twitter

<< Schedule for Fri Apr 25, 2014 - Thu May 1, 2014 >>


Date:
print view


Fri Apr 25, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 7:00 am TruFire 75 TF Nikka Salifu
6:30 am - 7:30 am Tru TRX TRX Montel Williams-Coronel
7:15 am - 8:15 am Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Martin Hinton
7:45 am - 8:15 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Montel Williams-Coronel
8:45 am - 9:45 am Tru Barefoot Bootcamp Martin Hinton
9:00 am - 10:15 am TruFire 75 TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa Flow Yoga Nikka Salifu
10:00 am - 11:00 am Tru Trigger Point TRX Montel Williams-Coronel
10:15 am - 11:15 am TruHot Pilates Reagan Pfifer
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Nikka Salifu
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Tru TRX TRX Janelle Campbell
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga ASHT Jennifer Knox
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt Destiny Lake
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm TruFire 75 TF Jaqueline Reinhardt
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm TruHot Pilates HP Ashle' Worrick
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga Cristin Bartles
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Ashtanga Led Primary Series ASHT Jennifer Knox
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm TruFire 75 Jaqueline Reinhardt
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm TruFire 60 Express Heather Swanson
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Cristina Osorio
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm TRX 2.0 Montel Williams-Coronel
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Cristina Osorio
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm Candlelight Yin ASHT Heather Swanson
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Tru-acro-yoga HP Cristina Osorio

Sat Apr 26, 2014
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:45 am TruFire 75 TF Jaqueline Reinhardt
8:00 am - 8:30 am Tru Trigger Point TRX Janelle Campbell
8:15 am - 9:15 am Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Liz Steers
8:30 am - 9:00 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Janelle Campbell
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Nikka Salifu
9:15 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa Flow Yoga ASHT Heather Swanson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Tru TRX TRX Janelle Campbell
10:00 am - 11:00 am Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Liz Steers
10:30 am - 12:30 pm TruFire Beginners Workshop Mark Balfe-Taylor
10:30 am - 12:30 pm TruFire Beginners Workshop TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
Class Full
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Introduction to Yoga ASHT Randall Nester
11:30 am - 12:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Destiny Lake
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm TruZumba TRX Agnes Roux
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm TruFire 75 TF Ashle' Worrick
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga ASHT Lacey Gurr
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Reagan Pfifer
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp TRX Cristina Osorio
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm TruFire 75 TF Heather Swanson
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Intro to KettleBells TRX Moses Dungca
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm Candlelight Yin ASHT Heather Swanson

Sun Apr 27, 2014
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:45 am TruFire 75 TF Jaqueline Reinhardt
8:30 am - 9:45 am Soulful Sunday HP Martin Hinton
9:00 am - 10:00 am Tru TRX TRX Janelle Campbell
9:30 am - 10:45 am TruFire 75 TF Cristin Bartles
10:00 am - 11:00 am TruHot Pilates HP Martin Hinton
10:15 am - 11:30 am Introduction to Yoga Randall Nester
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Tru Kettlebell TRX Tony Dyrek
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Cristin Bartles
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga ASHT Lacey Gurr
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Liz Steers
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm TruFire Intermediate Workshop TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
Class Full
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm TruFire Intermediate Workshop Mark Balfe-Taylor
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Liz Steers
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Ashle' Worrick
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Tru Trigger Point TRX Janelle Campbell
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Janelle Campbell
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm TruFire 75 TF Ashle' Worrick
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Cristina Osorio
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yin ASHT Alicia Goldsmith
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Intro to KettleBells Moses Dungca
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm TruHot Pilates HP Cristina Osorio

Mon Apr 28, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 7:00 am TruFire 75 TF Ashle' Worrick
6:30 am - 7:30 am Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
7:00 am - 8:30 am Ashtanga Led Primary Series ASHT Alicia Goldsmith
7:00 am - 8:00 am TruHot Pilates HP Eddie Guerra
7:45 am - 8:15 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Marc Coronel
8:30 am - 9:00 am TRX Express TRX To Be Determined
8:45 am - 9:45 am Introduction to Yoga ASHT Alicia Goldsmith
9:00 am - 10:15 am TruFire 75 TF Ashle' Worrick
9:15 am - 9:45 am Kettllebell Express TRX Martin Hinton
9:15 am - 10:15 am Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Monika Kroll
10:00 am - 10:30 am Tru Trigger Point TRX Marc Coronel
10:30 am - 11:30 am Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Martin Hinton
10:30 am - 11:30 am Hot Power Flow Yoga Randall Nester
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm YinFused TF Randall Nester
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Ian Harvey
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Liz Steers
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm Kettllebell Express TRX Ian Harvey
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm TruFire 75 TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Jenny Kim
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm TRX Bootcamp 60 TRX Janelle Campbell
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm Tru Trigger Point TRX Janelle Campbell
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Vinyasa 2/3 ASHT Jennifer Knox
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Kettlebell Fusion TRX Martin Hinton
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm TruFire 75 TF Cristin Bartles
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TruHot Pilates HP Liz Steers
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga ASHT Alicia Goldsmith
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Cristin Bartles
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Martin Hinton
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
8:15 pm - 8:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Marc Coronel
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm TruFire 75 TF Jaqueline Reinhardt
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Jenny Kim

Tue Apr 29, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 7:00 am TruFire 75 TF Nikka Salifu
6:00 am - 7:00 am TruHot Pilates HP Lynzee Novak
7:00 am - 8:30 am Ashtanga Led Primary Series ASHT Alicia Goldsmith
8:15 am - 8:45 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Janelle Campbell
8:45 am - 9:45 am Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Cristina Osorio
9:00 am - 10:15 am TruFire 75 Ashle' Worrick
10:00 am - 11:00 am Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
10:15 am - 11:15 am Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt Liz Steers
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Flow Yoga Martin Hinton
11:45 am - 12:15 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Marc Coronel
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Yin ASHT Heather Swanson
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Liz Steers
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm TruFire 75 Heather Swanson
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Tru Kettlebell Moses Dungca
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Jenny Kim
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm TRX Bootcamp 60 TRX Janelle Campbell
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga Randall Nester
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga ASHT Amy Raven
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Tru Trigger Point TRX Janelle Campbell
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Martin Hinton
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm TruFire 60 Express Liz Steers
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tru TRX Marc Coronel
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm TruFire 75 TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Kate Koval
7:15 pm - 7:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Marc Coronel
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Acoustic Candlelight Yoga TRX Jennifer Knox
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Destiny Lake
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Ashle' Worrick

Wed Apr 30, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 7:00 am TruFire 75 TF Jaqueline Reinhardt
6:30 am - 7:30 am Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
7:00 am - 8:00 am Flow Fit HP Eddie Guerra
7:45 am - 8:15 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Marc Coronel
8:30 am - 9:00 am Kettllebell Express TRX Eddie Guerra
9:00 am - 10:15 am Yin ASHT Randall Nester
9:00 am - 10:15 am TruFire 75 TF Kathleen DeLeon
9:15 am - 9:45 am TRX Express TRX To Be Determined
9:15 am - 10:15 am TruHot Pilates HP Liz Steers
10:00 am - 10:30 am Tru Trigger Point TRX Marc Coronel
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Flow Yoga TF To Be Determined
10:30 am - 11:30 am Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Martin Hinton
10:30 am - 11:45 am Vinyasa Flow Yoga ASHT Alicia Goldsmith
11:00 am - 12:00 pm TRX 2.0 TRX Marc Coronel
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm Yin ASHT Alicia Goldsmith
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Ian Harvey
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Liz Steers
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm Kettllebell Express TRX Ian Harvey
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm TruFire 75 TF Jaqueline Reinhardt
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Room Reserved for Mike H. TRX To Be Determined
Class Full
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Martin Hinton
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm TRX Bootcamp 60 TRX Janelle Campbell
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Janelle Campbell
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga ASHT Jennifer Knox
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Eddie Guerra
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm TruFire 60 Express TF Cristin Bartles
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Tru Kettlebell Martin Hinton
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Beatz N' Bells TRX Martin Hinton
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga ASHT Alicia Goldsmith
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Cristin Bartles
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Eddie Guerra
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Tru TRX TRX Marc Coronel
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm TruFire 75 TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Marc Coronel
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm TruHot Pilates HP Ian Harvey

Thu May 1, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:45 am - 7:00 am TruFire 75 TF Jaqueline Reinhardt
6:00 am - 7:00 am Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Lynzee Novak
7:00 am - 8:30 am Ashtanga Led Primary Series ASHT Alicia Goldsmith
8:15 am - 8:45 am Battle Ropes Express TRX Janelle Campbell
8:45 am - 9:45 am Flow Fit HP Cristina Osorio
9:00 am - 10:15 am TruFire 75 TF Kathleen DeLeon
10:00 am - 11:15 am Intro to Inversions Flow ASHT Alicia Goldsmith
10:00 am - 11:00 am Tru TRX Marc Coronel
10:15 am - 11:15 am TruHot Pilates HP Liz Steers
10:30 am - 11:45 am Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Kathleen DeLeon
11:45 am - 12:15 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Marc Coronel
12:30 pm - 1:45 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Liz Steers
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm TruFire 75 TF Ashle' Worrick
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Kate Koval
3:45 pm - 5:00 pm Yin ASHT Heather Swanson
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm TRX Bootcamp 60 TRX Janelle Campbell
4:15 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Martin Hinton
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm Tru Trigger Point TRX Janelle Campbell
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga ASHT Jennifer Knox
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm TruHot Pilates Kate Koval
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm TruFire 60 Express TF Mark Balfe-Taylor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TRX Bootcamp 60 TRX Marc Coronel
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Yin ASHT Randall Nester
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm TruFire 75 Heather Swanson
7:15 pm - 7:45 pm Battle Ropes Express TRX Marc Coronel
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Tru Barefoot Bootcamp HP Eddie Guerra
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Tru Hot Pilates + Sculpt HP Janelle Campbell
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm Hot Power Flow Yoga TF Cristin Bartles

8575 S. Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, Nevada 89123  •  ph: 702-982-2930  •  e: info@trufusionyoga.com